Handball - 3. Liga Nord-Ost 2023/2024
Tabelle 29. Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 202 | 928:726 | 51:5 | |
2 | (2) | HC Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 130 | 845:715 | 46:10 | |
3 | (4) | SC Magdeburg II Magdeburg II | 28 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 43 | 915:872 | 35:21 | |
4 | (3) | Füchse Berlin II Füchse B. II | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 876:823 | 34:22 | |
5 | (6) | TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 63 | 876:813 | 34:22 | |
6 | (7) | TSV Anderten TSV Anderten | 28 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 829:792 | 33:23 | |
7 | (5) | Oranienburger HC Oranienburg | 28 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 858:840 | 33:23 | |
8 | (8) | HSG Eider Harde Eider Harde | 28 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 857:851 | 30:26 | |
9 | (9) | Stralsunder HV Stralsund | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | -4 | 816:820 | 28:28 | |
10 | (10) | DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig II | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | -8 | 871:879 | 25:31 | |
11 | (11) | Anhalt Bernburg Anhalt Bernb. | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | -39 | 792:831 | 23:33 | |
12 | (12) | HC Burgenland HC Burgenland | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | -66 | 783:849 | 21:35 | |
13 | (13) | HSG Ostsee N/G Ostsee N/G | 28 | 9 | 0 | 19 | -77 | 766:843 | 18:38 | |
14 | (14) | SG Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Nord | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -107 | 749:856 | 13:43 | |
15 | (16) | HSV Insel Usedom Insel Usedom | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -145 | 768:913 | 12:44 | |
16 | (15) | TSV Burgdorf II Burgdorf II | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | -106 | 773:879 | 12:44 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 473:360 | 26:2 | |
2 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II Füchse B. II | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 461:398 | 24:4 | |
3 | (3) | HC Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 439:380 | 23:5 | |
4 | (4) | SC Magdeburg II Magdeburg II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 469:420 | 23:5 | |
5 | (5) | TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 467:420 | 21:7 | |
6 | (6) | Oranienburger HC Oranienburg | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 431:413 | 18:10 | |
7 | (7) | Stralsunder HV Stralsund | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 416:393 | 18:10 | |
8 | (8) | HSG Eider Harde Eider Harde | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 442:413 | 18:10 | |
9 | (9) | DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 445:425 | 16:12 | |
10 | (12) | TSV Anderten TSV Anderten | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 427:404 | 15:13 | |
11 | (10) | Anhalt Bernburg Anhalt Bernb. | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 394:381 | 15:13 | |
12 | (11) | HC Burgenland HC Burgenland | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -19 | 401:420 | 14:14 | |
13 | (13) | HSG Ostsee N/G Ostsee N/G | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -18 | 417:435 | 12:16 | |
14 | (14) | SG Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Nord | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -28 | 380:408 | 9:19 | |
15 | (15) | HSV Insel Usedom Insel Usedom | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -49 | 375:424 | 7:21 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Burgdorf II Burgdorf II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -65 | 353:418 | 2:26 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 455:366 | 25:3 | |
2 | (2) | HC Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 406:335 | 23:5 | |
3 | (3) | TSV Anderten TSV Anderten | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 402:388 | 18:10 | |
4 | (4) | Oranienburger HC Oranienburg | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 427:427 | 15:13 | |
5 | (5) | TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 409:393 | 13:15 | |
6 | (6) | SC Magdeburg II Magdeburg II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -6 | 446:452 | 12:16 | |
7 | (7) | HSG Eider Harde Eider Harde | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -23 | 415:438 | 12:16 | |
8 | (12) | Stralsunder HV Stralsund | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -27 | 400:427 | 10:18 | |
9 | (8) | Füchse Berlin II Füchse B. II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -10 | 415:425 | 10:18 | |
10 | (9) | TSV Burgdorf II Burgdorf II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -41 | 420:461 | 10:18 | |
11 | (10) | DHfK Leipzig II Leipzig II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -28 | 426:454 | 9:19 | |
12 | (11) | Anhalt Bernburg Anhalt Bernb. | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -52 | 398:450 | 8:20 | |
13 | (13) | HC Burgenland HC Burgenland | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -47 | 382:429 | 7:21 | |
14 | (14) | HSG Ostsee N/G Ostsee N/G | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -59 | 349:408 | 6:22 | |
15 | (16) | HSV Insel Usedom Insel Usedom | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -96 | 393:489 | 5:23 | |
16 | (15) | SG Hamburg-Nord Hamburg-Nord | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -79 | 369:448 | 4:24 |