Fußball - Kreisliga W West 2023/2024
Tabelle 28. Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 86 | 111:25 | 75 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 66 | 108:42 | 68 | |
3 | (3) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 72:45 | 50 | |
4 | (5) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 62:46 | 47 | |
5 | (4) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 57:44 | 44 | |
6 | (6) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 66:58 | 43 | |
7 | (7) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | -1 | 48:49 | 43 | |
8 | (8) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 54:48 | 35 | |
9 | (11) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | -6 | 52:58 | 34 | |
10 | (9) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | -13 | 54:67 | 33 | |
11 | (10) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 44:48 | 32 | |
12 | (12) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -23 | 40:63 | 28 | |
13 | (13) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -40 | 44:84 | 28 | |
14 | (14) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -42 | 31:73 | 22 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 27 | 6 | 0 | 21 | -62 | 26:88 | 18 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -31 | 33:64 | 15 |
TSV Buchholz: -1 Punkt (Nichterfüllung SR-Soll)
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 68:9 | 40 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 66:24 | 36 | |
3 | (3) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 40:18 | 32 | |
4 | (4) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 41:29 | 26 | |
5 | (5) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 39:34 | 26 | |
6 | (6) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | 25 | |
7 | (7) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26:16 | 24 | |
8 | (8) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:15 | 24 | |
9 | (9) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 30:27 | 21 | |
10 | (11) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:25 | 17 | |
11 | (10) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -13 | 21:34 | 17 | |
12 | (12) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 17:20 | 15 | |
13 | (13) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -13 | 15:28 | 12 | |
14 | (14) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -6 | 22:28 | 11 | |
15 | (15) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -12 | 20:32 | 11 | |
16 | (16) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -27 | 15:42 | 9 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 43:16 | 35 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 42:18 | 32 | |
3 | (3) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 37:31 | 23 | |
4 | (4) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:28 | 20 | |
5 | (5) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 32:27 | 18 | |
6 | (6) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 26:23 | 18 | |
7 | (7) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 21:28 | 18 | |
8 | (8) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 27:28 | 17 | |
9 | (9) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 25:29 | 17 | |
10 | (10) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 20:31 | 17 | |
11 | (12) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 22:31 | 13 | |
12 | (11) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -27 | 23:50 | 11 | |
13 | (13) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -29 | 16:45 | 10 | |
14 | (14) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -35 | 11:46 | 9 | |
15 | (15) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -18 | 15:33 | 7 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -25 | 11:36 | 3 |