Fußball - Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
Tabelle aktueller Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstiegsrelegation
|
(1) | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 62 | 91:29 | 82 | |
2 | (2) | TuS Dassendorf Dassendorf | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 96:36 | 77 | |
3 | (4) | ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 74:43 | 63 | |
4 | (3) | TSV Niendorf TSV Niendorf | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 86:51 | 62 | |
5 | (5) | HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 23 | 75:52 | 59 | |
6 | (6) | TSV Sasel TSV Sasel | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 76:54 | 56 | |
7 | (7) | USC Paloma USC Paloma | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 58:56 | 50 | |
8 | (9) | SC Victoria SC Victoria | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 79:67 | 49 | |
9 | (8) | FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 85:61 | 48 | |
10 | (10) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 65:65 | 46 | |
11 | (11) | TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksh. | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 61:63 | 46 | |
12 | (12) | Halstenbek-Rellingen Hal.-Rellingen | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 70:70 | 42 | |
13 | (13) | Concordia Concordia | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | -20 | 71:91 | 39 | |
14 | (14) | FC Alsterbrüder FC Alsterbrüder | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | -21 | 70:91 | 34 | |
15 | (15) | FC Türkiye FC Türkiye | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | -25 | 57:82 | 32 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | -38 | 46:84 | 30 | |
17Abstieg
|
(17) | FC Union Tornesch Un. Tornesch | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -63 | 43:106 | 24 | |
18Abstieg
|
(18) | Düneberger SV Düneberger SV | 34 | 5 | 2 | 27 | -102 | 39:141 | 17 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 47:15 | 41 | |
2 | (3) | TuS Dassendorf Dassendorf | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 46:18 | 34 | |
3 | (4) | SC Victoria SC Victoria | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 49:27 | 34 | |
4 | (2) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 42:25 | 33 | |
5 | (7) | ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:22 | 32 | |
6 | (6) | TSV Niendorf TSV Niendorf | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42:28 | 32 | |
7 | (4) | HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 45:26 | 31 | |
8 | (8) | USC Paloma USC Paloma | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33:27 | 29 | |
9 | (9) | TSV Sasel TSV Sasel | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 45:29 | 28 | |
10 | (10) | FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 49:24 | 27 | |
11 | (12) | TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksh. | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 32:23 | 26 | |
12 | (11) | Halstenbek-Rellingen Hal.-Rellingen | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 41:24 | 25 | |
13 | (13) | Concordia Concordia | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | -3 | 43:46 | 20 | |
14 | (17) | FC Türkiye FC Türkiye | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -1 | 38:39 | 19 | |
15 | (15) | SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | -10 | 24:34 | 19 | |
16 | (14) | FC Alsterbrüder FC Alsterbrüder | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 35:41 | 18 | |
17 | (16) | FC Union Tornesch Un. Tornesch | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -23 | 22:45 | 17 | |
18 | (18) | Düneberger SV Düneberger SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -30 | 23:53 | 14 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | TuS Dassendorf Dassendorf | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 50:18 | 43 | |
2 | (2) | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 44:14 | 41 | |
3 | (3) | ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 34:21 | 31 | |
4 | (4) | TSV Niendorf TSV Niendorf | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 44:23 | 30 | |
5 | (6) | TSV Sasel TSV Sasel | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 31:25 | 28 | |
6 | (5) | HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30:26 | 28 | |
7 | (7) | FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 36:37 | 21 | |
8 | (8) | USC Paloma USC Paloma | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 25:29 | 21 | |
9 | (9) | TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksh. | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -11 | 29:40 | 20 | |
10 | (10) | Concordia Concordia | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -17 | 28:45 | 19 | |
11 | (11) | Halstenbek-Rellingen Hal.-Rellingen | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -17 | 29:46 | 17 | |
12 | (12) | FC Alsterbrüder FC Alsterbrüder | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -15 | 35:50 | 16 | |
13 | (13) | SC Victoria SC Victoria | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -10 | 30:40 | 15 | |
14 | (14) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -17 | 23:40 | 13 | |
15 | (15) | FC Türkiye FC Türkiye | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -24 | 19:43 | 13 | |
16 | (16) | SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -28 | 22:50 | 11 | |
17 | (17) | FC Union Tornesch Un. Tornesch | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -40 | 21:61 | 7 | |
18 | (18) | Düneberger SV Düneberger SV | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -72 | 16:88 | 3 |